BAŞKAN
ÜYELER
AKADEMİ
HABERLER
MBB KÜLTÜR YAYINLARI
İLETİŞİM

Meclis

BAŞKAN
Tahir BÜYÜKAKIN Kocaeli Büyükşehir Belediye Başkanı
BAŞKANLIK DİVANI
1. Başkan Vekili M. Ergün TURAN Fatih Belediye Başkanı
2. Başkan Vekili M. Mustafa ÖZACAR Gelibolu Belediye Başkanı
1. Kâtip Üye Betül BİRER Bağcılar Belediyesi Meclis Üyesi
2. Kâtip Üye Fatih KELEŞ Beylikdüzü Belediyesi Meclis Üyesi
1. Yedek Kâtip Üye Elif KOÇ Gürsu Belediyesi Meclis Üyesi
2. Yedek Kâtip Üye Tuğçe SAVAŞ Nilüfer Belediyesi Meclis Üyesi
MBB MECLİSİ
MECLİS ÜYESİ BELEDİYE İL
Yücel YILMAZ BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Hasan AVCI ALTIEYLÜL BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Orhan GAGA BALYA BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Tolga TOSUN BANDIRMA BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
İsmail AVCU BİGADİÇ BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Ramazan BAHÇAVAN DURSUNBEY BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
S. Hasan ARSLAN EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Hasan YAPAKÇI ERDEK BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
İbrahim PALAZ GÖNEN BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Emin ERSOY HAVRAN BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Yusuf CENGİZ İVRİNDİ BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Dinçer ORKAN KARESİ BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
İsmail CANKUL KEPSUT BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Tancan BARCİN MANYAS BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Süleyman AKSOY MARMARA ADALAR BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Turhan ŞİMŞEK SAVAŞTEPE BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Ekrem YAVAŞ SINDIRGI BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Sezer KAKMAZ ALTIEYLÜL BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Mehmet ZEYBEK BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Sıtkı AĞAN BANDIRMA BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Hüseyin KUZGUN BİGADİÇ BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Hasan PEKER EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Özgür DÖNMEZ GÖNEN BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Mustafa Baki YARIMDAĞ KARESİ BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
İsmail AKGÜN BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Mesut ERGİN AYVALIK BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Mehmet İrem Himam GÖMEÇ BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Nurettin GÜNEY SUSURLUK BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Mustafa Levent GURUP AYVALIK BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Semih ŞAHİN BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Mustafa YAMAN BAYIRKÖY BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Mehmet Talat BAKKALCIOĞLU BOZÜYÜK BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Selim TUNA DODURGA BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Mehmet KEPEZ İNHİSAR BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Münür ŞAHİN OSMANELİ BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Zekiye TEKİN PAZARYERİ BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
İsmet SEVER SÖĞÜT BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Hüseyin OCAK VEZİRHAN BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
İlhan ÖZDEN YENİPAZAR BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Ali ŞAHİNOĞLU BOZÜYÜK BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Soner OLGUN BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ BİLECİK
Tanju ÖZCAN BOLU BELEDİYESİ BOLU
Onur KOYUNOĞLU BOLU BELEDİYESİ BOLU
Alinur AKTAŞ BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Ahmet KORKMAZ BÜYÜKORHAN BELEDİYESİ BURSA
M. Uğur SERTASLAN GEMLİK BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Mustafa IŞIK GÜRSU BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Yılmaz ATAŞ HARMANCIK BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Kağan Mehmet USTA İZNİK BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Ali ÖZKAN KARACABEY BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Mehmet KESKİN KELES BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Önder TANIR KESTEL BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Hayri TÜRKYILMAZ MUDANYA BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Mehmet KANAR MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Turgay ERDEM NİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Ali AYKURT ORHANELİ BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Mustafa DÜNDAR OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Davut AYDIN YENİŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Oktay YILMAZ YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Faruk TÜRE BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Bülent ÇİÇEK GEMLİK BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Önder BULUT İZNİK BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Hatice KILIÇ KARACABEY BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Abdurrahman SEKMEN KESTEL BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Adnan Menderes AKENGİN MUDANYA BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Rasih KONCA NİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Cem Kürşat HASANOĞLU OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Mesut BEDEL YENİŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Şefik KAYA YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Ahmet YILDIZ BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Tuğçe SAVAŞ NİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ BURSA
İsmail HAYAT OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Mücahit BOZKURT YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Elif KOÇ GÜRSU BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Bekir ŞAHİN MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYESİ BURSA
Ülgür GÖKHAN ÇANAKKALE BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Mesut BAYRAM AYVACIK BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Bülent ERDOĞAN BİGA BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Dr. Hakan Can YILMAZ BOZCAADA BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Bülent ÖZ ÇAN BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Metin SEMERCİ ÇARDAK BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Saim ZİLELİ ECEABAT BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Güray YÜKSEL EZİNE BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
M. Mustafa ÖZACAR GELİBOLU BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Ünal ÇETİN GÖKÇEADA BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Adnan PASTIRMACI GÜMÜŞÇAY BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
İbrahim TAŞKIN KALKIM BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Ahmet ELBİ KARABİGA BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Necati KOPÇA KAVAKKÖY BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Cengiz BALKAN KÜÇÜKKUYU BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Eyüp YILMAZ LAPSEKİ BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Tuncay GÖYMEN TERZİALAN BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Erdal DOĞAN UMURBEY BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Veysel ACAR YENİCE BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Mehmet ALTINDİŞ BİGA BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Harun ARSLAN ÇAN BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Koray AKKUŞ GELİBOLU BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Süleyman CANPOLAT ÇANAKKALE BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Birol ARSLAN KEPEZ BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Deniz KARADUMAN ÇANAKKALE BELEDİYESİ ÇANAKKALE
Recep GÜRKAN EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Muhammet ÖRNEK BEĞENDİK BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Özkan GÜNENÇ ENEZ BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Cemal DENİZ ESETÇE BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Aydın BALKAN HAVSA BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
A. Naci ÜNSAL İPSALA BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Gökmen ALTAY KÜPLÜ BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
İsmail ARSLAN LALAPAŞA BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Erol DÜBEK MERİÇ BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Hasan ÇATALKAYA SUBAŞI BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Mehmet ORMANKIRAN SÜLOĞLU BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Özlem BECAN UZUNKÖPRÜ BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Ufuk ATALAY YENİKARPUZLU BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Mustafa TÜRKER YENİMUHACİR BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Nuray Yılmaz GELDİ EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Birsen ÇOTRA UZUNKÖPRÜ BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Duygu ŞENER EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Hüseyin TÜTÜNCÜ KIRCASALİH BELEDİYESİ EDİRNE
Ekrem İMAMOĞLU İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Erdem GÜL ADALAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ahmet Haşim BALTACI ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Battal İLGEZDİ ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Turan HANÇERLİ AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Lokman ÇAĞIRICI BAĞCILAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hakan BAHADIR BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Yasin KARTOĞLU BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Atilla AYDINER BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Rıza AKPOLAT BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Murat AYDIN BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mehmet Murat ÇALIK BEYLİKDÜZÜ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Haydar Ali YILDIZ BEYOĞLU BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hasan AKGÜN BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mesut ÜNER ÇATALCA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ahmet POYRAZ ÇEKMEKÖY BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
M. Tevfik GÖKSU ESENLER BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
K. Deniz BOZKURT ESENYURT BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Deniz KÖKEN EYÜPSULTAN BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ergün TURAN FATİH BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hasan Tahsin USTA GAZİOSMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Bünyamin DEMİR GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ş. Dara ODABAŞI KADIKÖY BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mevlüt ÖZTEKİN KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Gökhan YÜKSEL KARTAL BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Kemal ÇEBİ KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ali KILIÇ MALTEPE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ahmet CİN PENDİK İSTANBUL
Şeyma DÖĞÜCÜ SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Şükrü GENÇ SARIYER BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hüseyin KESKİN SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Abdurrahman DURSUN SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
İlhan OCAKLI ŞİLE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Muammer KESKİN ŞİŞLİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Dr. Şadi YAZICI TUZLA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
İsmet YILDIRIM ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hilmi TÜRKMEN ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ömer ARISOY ZEYTİNBURNU BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Turgut BARAN ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ertuğrul BAYSAL ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hüseyin AKSU AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mehmet ŞİRİN BAĞCILAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Göksel ERDEM BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hamza KARAMUSTAFA BAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
İnan GÜNEY BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Manolya Demirören TEKİN BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Fatih KELEŞ BEYLİKDÜZÜ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ayşe YOLCU BEYOĞLU BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Tarık ERDOĞAN BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hüseyin AYDIN ÇATALCA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Fatih SIRMACI ÇEKMEKÖY BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hatice YILMAZ ESENLER BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Yeşil Aytulum TURGUT ESENYURT BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mehmet ER EYÜPSULTAN BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Faruk GÖKKUŞ FATİH BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mustafa KORAL GAZİOSMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Süleyman ÜSTÜN GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mustafa ERDOĞDU İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mustafa GÜNALP KADIKÖY BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Lütfü SEVİM KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Yasin ÜNDER KARTAL BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Yusuf KOÇHAN MALTEPE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Serkan DURAN PENDİK BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ebru KAHRAMAN SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mustafa BALCI SARIYER BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Sami BARLAS SİLİVRİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Muhammed ÇİMEN SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mehmet YİĞİT SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Seyfi ERBAŞ ŞİŞLİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Köksal YÜZBAŞIOĞULLARI TUZLA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ayşe YANIK ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Dündar Ziya GÜLTEKİN ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Muhammet KAYNAR ZEYTİNBURNU BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Duran ACAR ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Kimet BATMAZ AVCILAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Betül BİRER BAĞCILAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Şeyma AKTAA BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Engin AYDOĞAN ESENLER BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Cemalettin SOLMAZ ESENYURT BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Büşra Uncu ÖZTEN FATİH BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
İsmail SEZER GAZİOSMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ömer ÇETİNKAYA İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Barış ANTİK KADIKÖY BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ayhan MADEN KAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mukadder GÜRCAN KARTAL BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Gökhan AYGÜN KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Durmuş TÜRK MALTEPE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Hüseyin TOPÇU PENDİK BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Sefanur AKÇA SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Kemal EYYUPOĞLU SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Yavuz Selim TUNCER ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Esra ERUÇAR ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Volkan YILMAZ SİLİVRİ BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Fahrettin AVCU BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Galip TİRYAKİ BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Ali DELEN KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ İSTANBUL
Mehmet Siyam KESİMOĞLU KIRKLARELİ BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Mustafa ALTINTAŞ AHMETBEY BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Erhan CEYLAN ALPULLU BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Abdullah HACI BABAESKİ BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Ertuğrul ÇAMLICA BÜYÜKKARIŞTIRAN BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Ersan ÇÖLGEÇEN BÜYÜKMANDIRA BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Mehmet BAYRAM ÇAKILLI BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Recep GÜN DEMİRKÖY BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Mustafa NALBANT EVRENSEKİZ BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Tahir IŞIK İĞNEADA BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Şahabettin VARDAR İNECE BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Aykut YAKUT KARAHALİL BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Gürel KOŞDEMİR KAVAKLI BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Serdar TÜRKER KAYNARCA BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Ender SEVİNÇ KIYIKÖY BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Zira KARATŞ KOFÇAZ BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Murat GERENLİ LÜLEBURGAZ BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Hüseyin AÇIKEL PEHLİVANKÖY BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
İhsan TALAY PINARHİSAR BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Hüseyin KASAP ÜSKÜP BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Ercan ÖZALP VİZE BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Aydoğan ÖZYOL BABAESKİ BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Mahmut BOZAN KIRKLARELİ BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Tamer ERMUT LÜLEBURGAZ BELEDİYESİ KIRKLARELİ
Tahir BÜYÜKAKIN KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Mehmet Yasin ÖZLÜ BAŞİSKELE BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Bünyamin ÇİFTÇİ ÇAYIROVA BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Muzaffer BIYIK DARICA BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Zeki AYGÜN DERİNCE BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Hamza ŞAYİR DİLOVASI BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Zinnur BÜYÜKGÖZ GEBZE BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Ali Yıldırım SEZER GÖLCÜK BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Fatma Kaplan HÜRRİYET İZMİT BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Adnan TURAN KANDIRA BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
İsmail YILDIRIM KARAMÜRSEL BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Mustafa KOCAMAN KARTEPE BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Şener SÖĞÜT KÖRFEZ BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Emre KAHRAMAN BAŞİSKELE BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Cüneyt ATALAY ÇAYIROVA BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Ahmet HAKAN HOCAOĞLU DARICA BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
İbrahim EREN DERİNCE BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Mehmet Emin AKTAŞ DİLOVASI BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Hasan SOBA GEBZE BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
İbrahim KILIÇ GÖLCÜK BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Çağlayan DUMAN İZMİT BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
İsmail AYSU KANDIRA BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Burhan GÜLBAŞ KARAMÜRSEL BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Ahmet SAĞIRKAYA KARTEPE BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Güler Şahin GENÇAY KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Yusuf ERYARSOY KÖRFEZ BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
İsmail RAMAZANOĞLU KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KOCAELİ
Ekrem YÜCE SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Mutlu IŞIKSU ADAPAZARI BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Can DAĞABAKAN ADAPAZARI BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Bilal SOYKAN AKYAZI BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Fevzi KILIÇ ERENLER BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
İsmail GÜNDOĞDU FERİZLİ BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Murat KAYA GEYVE BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Orhan YILDIRIM KARAPÜRÇEK BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
İshak SARI KARASU BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Murat KEFLİ KAYNARCA BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
İbrahim Güven ÖVÜN PAMUKOVA BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Özcan ÖZEN SAPANCA BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Yusuf ALEMDAR SERDİVAN BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Koray Oktay ÖZTEN SÖĞÜTLÜ BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Recep EROĞLU ERENLER BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Selami ÇOLAK GEYVE BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Zekeriya DURMAZ KARASU BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Cemil KOCACIK SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Ömer Susran HUNCA SAPANCA BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Köksal SALTIK SERDİVAN BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Mehmet YILMAZ SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
İsmail KARAKULLUKÇU ARİFİYE BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Ahmet ACAR KOCAALİ BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
İbrahim PİLAVCI TARAKLI BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Mehmet ÇAKMAK AKYAZI BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
M. Erhan ÇETİN ARİFİYE BELEDİYESİ SAKARYA
Kadir ALBAYRAK TEKİRDAĞ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Vahap AKAY ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Ahmet SARIKURT ÇORLU BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Rasim YÜKSEL ERGENE BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Osman İNAN HAYRABOLU BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Mustafa ÇETİN KAPAKLI BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Ulaş YURDAKUL MALKARA BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Özgen ERKİŞ SARAY BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Cüneyt YÜKSEL SÜLEYMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Alpay VAR ŞARKÖY BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
İbrahim ÇEKÇİ ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Kemal ERGİN ÇORLU BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Abdullah YAMAN ERGENE BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Şakir DEMİREL KAPAKLI BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Mustafa ÖZER MALKARA BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Sait NAYİR SARAY BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Hüseyin UZUNLAR SÜLEYMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Nafiz Selçuk GÜVENİLİR TEKİRDAĞ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Halil İbrahim ERKAN TEKİRDAĞ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Hikmet ATA MARMARA EREĞLİSİ BELEDİYESİ TEKİRDAĞ
Mustafa TUTUK YALOVA BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Dr. Metin ORAL ALTINOVA BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Mustafa TOKAT ARMUTLU BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Numan SOYER ÇINARCIK BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Ali Murat SİLPAGAR ÇİFTLİKKÖY BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Mehmet TEMEL ESENKÖY BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Mehmet ŞAHİN KADIKÖY BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Ali KANGAL KAYTAZDERE BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
İsmail ARSLAN TAŞKÖPRÜ BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Hüseyin Sinan ACAR TERMAL BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Mustafa NURTEN TEŞVİKİYE BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Melahat YALÇIN YALOVA BELEDİYESİ YALOVA
Bağlantı başarılı bir şekilde kopyalandı.