General Assembly

PRESIDENT
Tahir BÜYÜKAKIN Mayor of Kocaeli Metropolitan Municipality
PRESIDENTIAL BOARD
1. Deputy President M. Ergün TURAN Mayor, Fatih Municipality
2. Deputy President M. Mustafa ÖZACAR Mayor, Gelibolu Municipality
1. Secretary Member Betül BİRER Council Member, Bağcılar Municipality
2. Secretary Member Fatih KELEŞ Council Member, Beylikdüzü Municipality
1. Substitute Secretary Member Elif KOÇ Council Member, Gürsu Municipality
2. Substitute Secretary Member Tuğçe SAVAŞ Council Member, Nilüfer Municipality
GENERAL ASSEMBLY
COUNCIL MEMBER MUNICIPALITY CITY
Yücel YILMAZ BALIKESİR METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Hasan AVCI ALTIEYLÜL MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Orhan GAGA BALYA MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Tolga TOSUN BANDIRMA MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
İsmail AVCU BİGADİÇ MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Ramazan BAHÇAVAN DURSUNBEY MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
S. Hasan ARSLAN EDREMİT MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Hasan YAPAKÇI ERDEK MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
İbrahim PALAZ GÖNEN MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Emin ERSOY HAVRAN MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Yusuf CENGİZ İVRİNDİ MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Dinçer ORKAN KARESİ MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
İsmail CANKUL KEPSUT MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Tancan BARCİN MANYAS MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Süleyman AKSOY MARMARA ISLANDS BELEDİYESİ BALIKESİR
Turhan ŞİMŞEK SAVAŞTEPE MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Ekrem YAVAŞ SINDIRGI MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Sezer KAKMAZ ALTIEYLÜL MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Mehmet ZEYBEK BALIKESİR METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Sıtkı AĞAN BANDIRMA MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Hüseyin KUZGUN BİGADİÇ MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Hasan PEKER EDREMİT MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Özgür DÖNMEZ GÖNEN MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Mustafa Baki YARIMDAĞ KARESİ MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
İsmail AKGÜN BALIKESİR METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Mesut ERGİN AYVALIK MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Mehmet İrem Himam GÖMEÇ MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Nurettin GÜNEY SUSURLUK MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Mustafa Levent GURUP AYVALIK MUNICIPALITY BALIKESİR
Semih ŞAHİN BİLECİK MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Mustafa YAMAN BAYIRKÖY MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Mehmet Talat BAKKALCIOĞLU BOZÜYÜK MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Selim TUNA DODURGA MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Mehmet KEPEZ İNHİSAR MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Münür ŞAHİN OSMANELİ MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Zekiye TEKİN PAZARYERİ MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
İsmet SEVER SÖĞÜT MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Hüseyin OCAK VEZİRHAN MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
İlhan ÖZDEN YENİPAZAR MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Ali ŞAHİNOĞLU BOZÜYÜK MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Soner OLGUN BİLECİK MUNICIPALITY BİLECİK
Tanju ÖZCAN BOLU MUNICIPALITY BOLU
Onur KOYUNOĞLU BOLU MUNICIPALITY BOLU
Alinur AKTAŞ BURSA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Ahmet KORKMAZ BÜYÜKORHAN MUNICIPALITY BURSA
M. Uğur SERTASLAN GEMLİK MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Mustafa IŞIK GÜRSU MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Yılmaz ATAŞ HARMANCIK MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Kağan Mehmet USTA İZNİK MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Ali ÖZKAN KARACABEY MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Mehmet KESKİN KELES MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Önder TANIR KESTEL MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Hayri TÜRKYILMAZ MUDANYA MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Mehmet KANAR MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Turgay ERDEM NİLÜFER MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Ali AYKURT ORHANELİ MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Mustafa DÜNDAR OSMANGAZİ MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Davut AYDIN YENİŞEHİR MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Oktay YILMAZ YILDIRIM MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Faruk TÜRE BURSA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Bülent ÇİÇEK GEMLİK MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Önder BULUT İZNİK MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Hatice KILIÇ KARACABEY MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Abdurrahman SEKMEN KESTEL MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Adnan Menderes AKENGİN MUDANYA MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Rasih KONCA NİLÜFER MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Cem Kürşat HASANOĞLU OSMANGAZİ MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Mesut BEDEL YENİŞEHİR MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Şefik KAYA YILDIRIM MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Ahmet YILDIZ BURSA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Tuğçe SAVAŞ NİLÜFER MUNICIPALITY BURSA
İsmail HAYAT OSMANGAZİ MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Mücahit BOZKURT YILDIRIM MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Elif KOÇ GÜRSU MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Bekir ŞAHİN MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA MUNICIPALITY BURSA
Ülgür GÖKHAN ÇANAKKALE MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Mesut BAYRAM AYVACIK MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Bülent ERDOĞAN BİGA MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Dr. Hakan Can YILMAZ BOZCAADA MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Bülent ÖZ ÇAN MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Metin SEMERCİ ÇARDAK MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Saim ZİLELİ ECEABAT MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Güray YÜKSEL EZİNE MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
M. Mustafa ÖZACAR GELİBOLU MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Ünal ÇETİN GÖKÇEADA MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Adnan PASTIRMACI GÜMÜŞÇAY MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
İbrahim TAŞKIN KALKIM MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Ahmet ELBİ KARABİGA MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Necati KOPÇA KAVAKKÖY MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Cengiz BALKAN KÜÇÜKKUYU MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Eyüp YILMAZ LAPSEKİ MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Tuncay GÖYMEN TERZİALAN MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Erdal DOĞAN UMURBEY MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Veysel ACAR YENİCE MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Mehmet ALTINDİŞ BİGA MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Harun ARSLAN ÇAN MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Koray AKKUŞ GELİBOLU MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Süleyman CANPOLAT ÇANAKKALE MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Birol ARSLAN KEPEZ MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Deniz KARADUMAN ÇANAKKALE MUNICIPALITY ÇANAKKALE
Recep GÜRKAN EDİRNE MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Muhammet ÖRNEK BEĞENDİK MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Özkan GÜNENÇ ENEZ MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Cemal DENİZ ESETÇE MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Aydın BALKAN HAVSA MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
A. Naci ÜNSAL İPSALA MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Gökmen ALTAY KÜPLÜ MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
İsmail ARSLAN LALAPAŞA MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Erol DÜBEK MERİÇ MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Hasan ÇATALKAYA SUBAŞI MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Mehmet ORMANKIRAN SÜLOĞLU MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Özlem BECAN UZUNKÖPRÜ MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Ufuk ATALAY YENİKARPUZLU MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Mustafa TÜRKER YENİMUHACİR MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Nuray Yılmaz GELDİ EDİRNE MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Birsen ÇOTRA UZUNKÖPRÜ MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Duygu ŞENER EDİRNE MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Hüseyin TÜTÜNCÜ KIRCASALİH MUNICIPALITY EDİRNE
Ekrem İMAMOĞLU İSTANBUL METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Erdem GÜL ADALAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ahmet Haşim BALTACI ARNAVUTKÖY MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Battal İLGEZDİ ATAŞEHİR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Turan HANÇERLİ AVCILAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Lokman ÇAĞIRICI BAĞCILAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hakan BAHADIR BAHÇELİEVLER MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Yasin KARTOĞLU BAŞAKŞEHİR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Atilla AYDINER BAYRAMPAŞA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Rıza AKPOLAT BEŞİKTAŞ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Murat AYDIN BEYKOZ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mehmet Murat ÇALIK BEYLİKDÜZÜ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Haydar Ali YILDIZ BEYOĞLU MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hasan AKGÜN BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mesut ÜNER ÇATALCA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ahmet POYRAZ ÇEKMEKÖY MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
M. Tevfik GÖKSU ESENLER MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
K. Deniz BOZKURT ESENYURT MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Deniz KÖKEN EYÜPSULTAN MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ergün TURAN FATİH MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hasan Tahsin USTA GAZİOSMANPAŞA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Bünyamin DEMİR GÜNGÖREN MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ş. Dara ODABAŞI KADIKÖY MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mevlüt ÖZTEKİN KAĞITHANE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Gökhan YÜKSEL KARTAL MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Kemal ÇEBİ KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ali KILIÇ MALTEPE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ahmet CİN PENDİK MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Şeyma DÖĞÜCÜ SANCAKTEPE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Şükrü GENÇ SARIYER MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hüseyin KESKİN SULTANBEYLİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Abdurrahman DURSUN SULTANGAZİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
İlhan OCAKLI ŞİLE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Muammer KESKİN ŞİŞLİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Dr. Şadi YAZICI TUZLA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
İsmet YILDIRIM ÜMRANİYE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hilmi TÜRKMEN ÜSKÜDAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ömer ARISOY ZEYTİNBURNU MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Turgut BARAN ARNAVUTKÖY MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ertuğrul BAYSAL ATAŞEHİR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hüseyin AKSU AVCILAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mehmet ŞİRİN BAĞCILAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Göksel ERDEM BAHÇELİEVLER MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hamza KARAMUSTAFA BAYRAMPAŞA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
İnan GÜNEY BEŞİKTAŞ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Manolya Demirören TEKİN BEYKOZ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Fatih KELEŞ BEYLİKDÜZÜ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ayşe YOLCU BEYOĞLU MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Tarık ERDOĞAN BÜYÜKÇEKMECE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hüseyin AYDIN ÇATALCA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Fatih SIRMACI ÇEKMEKÖY MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hatice YILMAZ ESENLER MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Yeşil Aytulum TURGUT ESENYURT MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mehmet ER EYÜPSULTAN MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Faruk GÖKKUŞ FATİH MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mustafa KORAL GAZİOSMANPAŞA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Süleyman ÜSTÜN GÜNGÖREN MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mustafa ERDOĞDU İSTANBUL METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mustafa GÜNALP KADIKÖY MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Lütfü SEVİM KAĞITHANE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Yasin ÜNDER KARTAL MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Yusuf KOÇHAN MALTEPE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Serkan DURAN PENDİK MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ebru KAHRAMAN SANCAKTEPE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mustafa BALCI SARIYER MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Sami BARLAS SİLİVRİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Muhammed ÇİMEN SULTANBEYLİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mehmet YİĞİT SULTANGAZİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Seyfi ERBAŞ ŞİŞLİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Köksal YÜZBAŞIOĞULLARI TUZLA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ayşe YANIK ÜMRANİYE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Dündar Ziya GÜLTEKİN ÜSKÜDAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Muhammet KAYNAR ZEYTİNBURNU MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Duran ACAR ATAŞEHİR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Kimet BATMAZ AVCILAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Betül BİRER BAĞCILAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Şeyma AKTAA BAHÇELİEVLER MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Engin AYDOĞAN ESENLER MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Cemalettin SOLMAZ ESENYURT MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Büşra Uncu ÖZTEN FATİH MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
İsmail SEZER GAZİOSMANPAŞA MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ömer ÇETİNKAYA İSTANBUL METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Barış ANTİK KADIKÖY MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ayhan MADEN KAĞITHANE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mukadder GÜRCAN KARTAL MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Gökhan AYGÜN KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Durmuş TÜRK MALTEPE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Hüseyin TOPÇU PENDİK MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Sefanur AKÇA SANCAKTEPE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Kemal EYYUPOĞLU SULTANGAZİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Yavuz Selim TUNCER ÜMRANİYE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Esra ERUÇAR ÜSKÜDAR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Volkan YILMAZ SİLİVRİ MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Fahrettin AVCU BAŞAKŞEHİR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Galip TİRYAKİ BAŞAKŞEHİR MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Ali DELEN KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE MUNICIPALITY İSTANBUL
Mehmet Siyam KESİMOĞLU KIRKLARELİ MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Mustafa ALTINTAŞ AHMETBEY MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Abdullah HACI BABAESKİ MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Ertuğrul ÇAMLICA BÜYÜKKARIŞTIRAN MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Ersan ÇÖLGEÇEN BÜYÜKMANDIRA MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Mehmet BAYRAM ÇAKILLI MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Recep GÜN DEMİRKÖY MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Mustafa NALBANT EVRENSEKİZ MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Tahir IŞIK İĞNEADA MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Şahabettin VARDAR İNECE MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Aykut YAKUT KARAHALİL MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Gürel KOŞDEMİR KAVAKLI MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Serdar TÜRKER KAYNARCA MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Ender SEVİNÇ KIYIKÖY MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Zira KARATŞ KOFÇAZ MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Murat GERENLİ LÜLEBURGAZ MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Hüseyin AÇIKEL PEHLİVANKÖY MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
İhsan TALAY PINARHİSAR MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Hüseyin KASAP ÜSKÜP MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Ercan ÖZALP VİZE MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Aydoğan ÖZYOL BABAESKİ MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Mahmut BOZAN KIRKLARELİ MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Tamer ERMUT LÜLEBURGAZ MUNICIPALITY KIRKLARELİ
Tahir BÜYÜKAKIN KOCAELİ METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Mehmet Yasin ÖZLÜ BAŞİSKELE MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Bünyamin ÇİFTÇİ ÇAYIROVA MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Muzaffer BIYIK DARICA MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Zeki AYGÜN DERİNCE MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Hamza ŞAYİR DİLOVASI MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Zinnur BÜYÜKGÖZ GEBZE MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Ali Yıldırım SEZER GÖLCÜK MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Fatma Kaplan HÜRRİYET İZMİT MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Adnan TURAN KANDIRA MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
İsmail YILDIRIM KARAMÜRSEL MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Mustafa KOCAMAN KARTEPE MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Şener SÖĞÜT KÖRFEZ MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Emre KAHRAMAN BAŞİSKELE MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Cüneyt ATALAY ÇAYIROVA MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Ahmet HAKAN HOCAOĞLU DARICA MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
İbrahim EREN DERİNCE MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Mehmet Emin AKTAŞ DİLOVASI MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Hasan SOBA GEBZE MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
İbrahim KILIÇ GÖLCÜK MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Çağlayan DUMAN İZMİT MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
İsmail AYSU KANDIRA MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Burhan GÜLBAŞ KARAMÜRSEL MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Ahmet SAĞIRKAYA KARTEPE MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Güler Şahin GENÇAY KOCAELİ METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Yusuf ERYARSOY KÖRFEZ MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
İsmail RAMAZANOĞLU KOCAELİ METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY KOCAELİ
Ekrem YÜCE SAKARYA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Mutlu IŞIKSU ADAPAZARI MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Can DAĞABAKAN ADAPAZARI MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Bilal SOYKAN AKYAZI MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Fevzi KILIÇ ERENLER MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
İsmail GÜNDOĞDU FERİZLİ MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Murat KAYA GEYVE MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Orhan YILDIRIM KARAPÜRÇEK MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
İshak SARI KARASU MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Murat KEFLİ KAYNARCA MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
İbrahim Güven ÖVÜN PAMUKOVA MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Özcan ÖZEN SAPANCA MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Yusuf ALEMDAR SERDİVAN MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Koray Oktay ÖZTEN SÖĞÜTLÜ MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Recep EROĞLU ERENLER MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Selami ÇOLAK GEYVE MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Zekeriya DURMAZ KARASU MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Cemil KOCACIK SAKARYA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Ömer Susran HUNCA SAPANCA MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Köksal SALTIK SERDİVAN MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Mehmet YILMAZ SAKARYA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
İsmail KARAKULLUKÇU ARİFİYE MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Ahmet ACAR KOCAALİ MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
İbrahim PİLAVCI TARAKLI MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Mehmet ÇAKMAK AKYAZI MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
M. Erhan ÇETİN ARİFİYE MUNICIPALITY SAKARYA
Kadir ALBAYRAK TEKİRDAĞ METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Vahap AKAY ÇERKEZKÖY MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Ahmet SARIKURT ÇORLU MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Rasim YÜKSEL ERGENE MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Osman İNAN HAYRABOLU MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Mustafa ÇETİN KAPAKLI MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Ulaş YURDAKUL MALKARA MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Özgen ERKİŞ SARAY MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Cüneyt YÜKSEL SÜLEYMANPAŞA MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Alpay VAR ŞARKÖY MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
İbrahim ÇEKÇİ ÇERKEZKÖY MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Kemal ERGİN ÇORLU MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Abdullah YAMAN ERGENE MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Şakir DEMİREL KAPAKLI MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Mustafa ÖZER MALKARA MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Sait NAYİR SARAY MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Hüseyin UZUNLAR SÜLEYMANPAŞA MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Nafiz Selçuk GÜVENİLİR TEKİRDAĞ METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Halil İbrahim ERKAN TEKİRDAĞ METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Hikmet ATA MARMARA EREĞLİSİ MUNICIPALITY TEKİRDAĞ
Mustafa TUTUK YALOVA MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Dr. Metin ORAL ALTINOVA MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Mustafa TOKAT ARMUTLU MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Numan SOYER ÇINARCIK MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Ali Murat SİLPAGAR ÇİFTLİKKÖY MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Mehmet TEMEL ESENKÖY MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Mehmet ŞAHİN KADIKÖY MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Ali KANGAL KAYTAZDERE MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
İsmail ARSLAN TAŞKÖPRÜ MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Hüseyin Sinan ACAR TERMAL MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Mustafa NURTEN TEŞVİKİYE MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Melahat YALÇIN YALOVA MUNICIPALITY YALOVA
Bağlantı başarılı bir şekilde kopyalandı.