MECLİS KOMİSYONLARI

DENETİM KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Osman DEVELİOĞLU İstanbul Bahçelievler
Yücel ÇELİKBİLEK İstanbul Beykoz
Hüseyin AÇIKEL Kırklareli Pehlivanköy
Özcan IŞIKLAR İstanbul Silivri
Hayri TÜRKYILMAZ Bursa Mudanya


AB ve ULUSLARARASI İŞBİRLİĞİ KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Mustafa DEMİR İstanbul Fatih
Ahmet POYRAZ İstanbul Çekmeköy
Özdemir İÇİN İstanbul BŞB
Ekrem İMAMOĞLU İstanbul Beylikdüzü
Ali KILIÇ İstanbul Maltepe


AFET KOORDİNASYON KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
İsmail ERDEM İstanbul Sancaktepe
Ekrem YAVAŞ Balıkesir Sındırgı
Mehmet İSPİROĞLU Sakarya Karasu
Vefa SALMAN Yalova Yalova
Mustafa BOZBEY Bursa Nilüfer


AR-GE VE İNOVASYON KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Atilla AYDINER İstanbul Bayrampaşa
Haluk BABAOĞLU Çanakkale Ezine
Veysel ACAR Çanakkale Yenice
Vahap AKAY Tekirdağ Çerkezköy
Mustafa ALTINTAŞ Kırklareli Ahmetbey


BAĞIMLILIKLA MÜCADELE KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Süleyman DİŞLİ Sakarya Adapazarı
Mehmet ELLİBEŞ Kocaeli Gölcük
Abdurrahman KUZU Çanakkale Çan
Canan DÖNER İstanbul Maltepe
Fırat EMİROĞLU Bursa Nilüfer


BİLGİ TEKNOLOJİLERİ KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Şadi YAZICI İstanbul Tuzla
Aydın YILMAZER Sakarya Sapanca
İsmail CANKUL Balıkesir Kepsut
Mustafa CİNGÖZ Kırklareli Pınarhisar
Oğuz TEKİN Edirne Havsa


BÖLGESEL İŞBİRLİĞİ VE PLANLAMA KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Necmi KADIOĞLU İstanbul Esenyurt
Mehmet KERMAN Edirne İpsala
Hüseyin YAKAR Balıkesir Gönen
Aykurt NUHOĞLU İstanbul Kadıköy
Cihan KAYGUSUZOĞLU Tekirdağ Büyükşehir


ÇEVRE VE SAĞLIK KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Süleyman ÇELİK Bursa Yenişehir
Mehmet TEKE Bursa Keles
Altınok ÖZ İstanbul Kartal
Bülent KERİMOĞLU İstanbul Bakırköy
Osman KILIÇ Balıkesir Balya


ÇOCUK HAKLARI KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Nevzat DOĞAN Kocaeli İzmit
Hüseyin ÜZÜLMEZ Kocaeli Kartepe
Atilla AYTAÇ İstanbul Adalar
Mehmet ÖZCAN Edirne Keşan
Lütfü KARAMAN Kırklareli Büyükkarıştıran


EĞİTİM KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Tevfik GÖKSU İstanbul Esenler
Helin GÖRGÜL İstanbul Bahçelievler
Cem KARA İstanbul Çatalca
Ramazan ETİK Çanakkale Çanakkale
Halil AYDOĞDU Bilecik Söğüt


ENGELLİLER KOORDİNASYON KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Temel KARADENİZ İstanbul Küçükçekmece
Adnan KÖŞKER Kocaeli Gebze
Sadi KURTULAN İstanbul Fatih
Avni KURT Yalova Çınarcık
Hüseyin SARI Balıkesir Erdek


ETİK KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Ahmet Haşim BALTACI İstanbul Arnavutköy
Eyüp YILMAZ Çanakkale Lapseki
Battal İLGEZDİ İstanbul Ataşehir
Mustafa ÖZACAR Çanakkale Gelibolu
Bülent ŞAHİNŞAH Edirne Lalapaşa


GENÇLİK VE SPOR KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Hasan Tahsin USTA İstanbul Gaziosmanpaşa
İlhan ŞENGÜLER İstanbul Büyükşehir
Mehmet ŞİRİN İstanbul Bağcılar
Dursun MİRZA Balıkesir Bandırma
Fehmi ALTAYOĞLU Tekirdağ Hayrabolu


GÖÇ KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Hüseyin KESKİN İstanbul Sultanbeyli
Mustafa DÜNDAR Bursa Osmangazi
Zekai KAFAOĞLU Balıkesir Altıeylül
Recep GÜRKAN Edirne Edirne
Şükrü GENÇ İstanbul Sarıyer


HUKUK VE MEVZUATI GELİŞTİRME KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Hilmi TÜRKMEN İstanbul Üsküdar
Mevlüt UYSAL İstanbul Başakşehir
Remzi AYDIN İstanbul Eyüp
Murat HAZİNEDAR İstanbul Beşiktaş
Enis İŞBİLEN Edirne Uzunköprü


İŞ SAĞLIĞI VE GÜVENLİĞİ KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Fazlı KILIÇ İstanbul Kağıthane
İsmail ATİK Yalova Termal
Adem EJDER Çanakkale Eceabat
Nedret GÜLEN Yalova Taşköprü
Mehmet DUYMUŞ Bilecik Vezirhan


KADIN VE ERKEK FIRSAT EŞİTLİĞİ KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Handan TOPRAK BENLİ İstanbul Avcılar
Nevim KALENDERALP İstanbul Sancaktepe
Cahide AHMETOĞLU İstanbul Fatih
Esra KAYA ERDOĞAN İstanbul Maltepe
Sedat BALKI Kırklareli Vize


KENTSEL DÖNÜŞÜM KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Salih Kenan ŞAHİN İstanbul Pendik
İsmail AVCU Balıkesir Bigadiç
Besim MÜFTÜOĞLU İstanbul K.Çekmece
Ülgür GÖKHAN Çanakkale Çanakkale
Hayri İNÖNÜ İstanbul Şisli


KÜLTÜR VE TURİZM KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Ahmet Misbah DEMİRCAN İstanbul Beyoğlu
Yücel YILMAZ Balıkesir Karesi
M.Ünal ŞAHİN Çanakkale Ayvacık
Ali Rıza YILMAZ İstanbul Sarıyer
Emre SARISALTIKOĞLU İstanbul Büyükçekmece


PLAN VE BÜTÇE KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Refik YILMAZ Bursa Gemlik
Can TABAKOĞLU İstanbul Şile
Münir ŞAHİN Bilecik Osmaneli
Abdullah HACI Kırklareli Babaeski
İsmail IŞIK Çanakkale Biga


SOSYAL HİZMETLER KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Şakir Yücel KARAMAN İstanbul Güngören
Nuran USLU Edirne Beğendik
Mehmet BİRKAN Yalova Armutlu
Kamil SAKA Balıkesir Edremit
Ulaş YURDAKUL Tekirdağ Malkara


TARİH VE TABİAT VARLIKLARI KORUMA KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
İ.Hakkı EDEBALİ Bursa Yıldırım
Hasan AKCAN Sakarya Akyazı
Metin ORAL Yalova Altınova
Cengiz BALKAN Çanakkale Küçükkuyu
Vedat KAZICI Bilecik Gölpazarı


KENTSEL TASARIM VE ESTETİK KOMİSYONU
AD SOYAD İLİ BELEDİYESİ
Alaaddin YILMAZ Bolu Bolu
Cahit ALTUNAY İstanbul Sultangazi
Temel YAZ İstanbul Büyükşehir
Recep GÜRKAN Edirne Edirne
Engin TAŞDEMİR Kocaeli Büyükşehir